A vampire diaries roleplay
 
HomeHome  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  MemberlistMemberlist  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  
Log in
Username:
Password:
Log in automatically: 
:: I forgot my password
Staff

Administrators

Marcus

Characters

Katherine Pierce

Logan Mitchell

OPEN

Characters

None

OPEN

Characters

None
Top posters
Marie Rose
 
Latest topics
» Reagan la Dare
Sat May 30, 2015 10:10 pm by Marie Rose

» A Little Bit Of Shopping Never Killed Anybody.....Important (Open)
Fri Jun 14, 2013 8:15 pm by Guest

» Original Character
Wed Jun 12, 2013 11:17 pm by Marie Rose

» Katherine Pierce Application
Sun Jun 09, 2013 9:11 pm by Guest

» Residents of "Salvatore Boarding House"
Sun Jun 09, 2013 12:56 pm by Marie Rose

» Meet the Co-Admin
Fri Jun 07, 2013 10:02 pm by Guest

» Meet the Founder Admin
Fri Jun 07, 2013 8:53 pm by Marie Rose

» The Population List
Fri Jun 07, 2013 7:58 pm by Guest

» Lunch date without the date (Open)
Fri Jun 07, 2013 4:19 pm by Guest

Today’s Date
Today is October, 2010

Share | 
 

 Meet the Co-Admin

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Guest
Guest



PostSubject: Meet the Co-Admin   Fri Jun 07, 2013 10:02 pm

Hi guys!!!!!

Many of you already know who I am, weather we have meet on other sites or I have became friends with you. Anyways, My name is Elizabeth; just call me Liz or Eli. I have been rping for almost 4 maybe 5 years now. Once you get to know my dry humor and anything else I may say, then you'll get a sneak peek of who i am. I just graduated High school and I have zero plans as of right now, other than working at my job and also on the four or five other sites that I either own or co-admin on. Im fun, funky, and basically im just out there.

Speaking not only as a site member, but as a staff member, please do not log down my pm box about a canon spot or a staff members spot. I obviously did something right to be considered a Co-admin, and I do not want to lose that postion on this ever growing site. Anyways, I'll accept friend requests on here, I will thread with you. Happy Rping!!!!

____Characters____

Elizabeth Salvatore
a.k.a: Salvatore Barbie
Back to top Go down
 
Meet the Co-Admin
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Hi.. Nice to meet all of you..
» Merry meet everyone
» Requesting Admin Approval ((I think))
» Meet The Parents OC's: Helena Porter
» Hello, nice to meet you!

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Blood Ties :: Staff Only :: Meet the Staff-
Jump to: